Our Records

NORMAL ASIAN HANDICAP TIPS October 2021

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2021 Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen FC Groningen(+1/4) 3-0 Loss
30 Oct 2021 Regionalliga Southwest Ulm - FC Giessen FC Giessen(+1 1/2) 1-0 WIN
29 Oct 2021 Premier League Aberystwyth - Flint Town United Flint Town United(-1/2) 1-2 WIN
28 Oct 2021 Cup Sakaryaspor - Karakopru Belediyespor Karakopru Belediyespor(+1 1/4) 2-1 WIN
27 Oct 2021 DFB Pokal Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli Dynamo Dresden(+1/2) 2-2 WIN
26 Oct 2021 FA Cup KKS 1925 Kalisz - Rakow Czestochowa KKS 1925 Kalisz(+1 1/2) 1-2 WIN
25 Oct 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tver FC Zenit St. Petersburg II(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
24 Oct 2021 Premier Soccer League SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs SuperSport United(-1/4) 1-2 Loss
23 Oct 2021 Regionalliga West Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck Sportfreunde Lotte(-1/4) 1-2 Loss
22 Oct 2021 1. Division Hvidovre - HB Koege Hvidovre(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
21 Oct 2021 World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. H Turkey - Bulgaria Bulgaria(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
20 Oct 2021 UEFA Youth League Grp. G Salzburg U19 - Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19(+1 3/4) 3-0 Loss
19 Oct 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 FK Saransk - Kolomna FK Saransk(-2) 5-1 WIN
18 Oct 2021 Eerste Divisie FC Volendam - NAC Breda NAC Breda(+1) 1-0 Draw
17 Oct 2021 Serie C Grp. C Vibonese - Latina Vibonese(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
16 Oct 2021 Allsvenskan Oestersunds FK - Malmoe FF Malmoe FF(-1 1/2) 0-3 WIN
15 Oct 2021 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht Jong Ajax(-3/4) 3-1 WIN
14 Oct 2021 Primera Division Apertura Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe FC Deportivo Saprissa(-1) 4-0 WIN
13 Oct 2021 Football National League Tom Tomsk - Olimp Dolgoprudny Olimp Dolgoprudny(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
12 Oct 2021 Isthmian Premier Division Bishop's Stortford - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
11 Oct 2021 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G Norway - Montenegro Norway(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
10 Oct 2021 2. Division ND Ilirija Ljubljana - NK Dob ND Ilirija Ljubljana(+1) 1-0 WIN
09 Oct 2021 Southern Premier Division Central Lowestoft Town - Bromsgrove Sporting Lowestoft Town(+1/4) 2-1 WIN
08 Oct 2021 World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. F Angola - Gabon Angola(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
07 Oct 2021 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G Kosovo U21 - Czech Republic U21 Kosovo U21(+1 1/4) 0-1 WIN
06 Oct 2021 Serie A Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo Red Bull Bragantino(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
05 Oct 2021 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E Cheltenham Town - Exeter City Exeter City(+3/4) 2-2 WIN
04 Oct 2021 Leumit League Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva(+1/4) 1-0 Loss
03 Oct 2021 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo FC Sporting Kansas City(-3/4) 4-2 WIN
02 Oct 2021 Ligue 2 Guingamp - Rodez Rodez(+1/4) 2-1 Loss
01 Oct 2021 Liga I CS Mioveni - FC Arges Pitesti CS Mioveni(+1/4) 0-0 WIN