Our Records

FIXED ODDS TIPS May 2016

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2016 Friendlies Zimbabwe - Uganda HOME 2-0 WIN
30 May 2016 Urvalsdeild Fylkir - Fjolnir DRAW 2-2 WIN
29 May 2016 Serie A Sao Paulo - Palmeiras HOME 1-0 WIN
28 May 2016 Primera B Metropolitana Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Espanol HOME 2-1 WIN
27 May 2016 Friendlies N.Ireland - Belarus HOME 3-0 WIN
26 May 2016 Virsliga Ventspils - FK Liepaja HOME 2-0 WIN
25 May 2016 Super League Luzern - Sion DRAW 2-2 WIN
24 May 2016 Serie B Promotion Playoff Cesena - Spezia AWAY 1-2 WIN
23 May 2016 Ykkonen EIF - GrIFK Grankulla HOME 3-0 WIN
22 May 2016 2. Liga Promotion Group SKF Sered - FC Lokomotiva Kosice HOME 3-2 WIN
21 May 2016 Veikkausliiga KuPS - Seinaejoen JK DRAW 0-0 WIN
20 May 2016 Regionalliga Middle SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) DRAW 0-0 WIN
19 May 2016 Prva Liga Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje AWAY 0-1 WIN
18 May 2016 Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg AWAY 1-3 WIN
17 May 2016 Challenge League Xamax - Lausanne HOME 3-1 WIN
16 May 2016 1. Divisjon Bryne - KFUM AWAY 0-1 WIN
15 May 2016 Ykkonen GrIFK Grankulla - TPS HOME 1-0 WIN
13 May 2016 Primera A Apertura Deportivo Pasto - Tolima DRAW 1-1 WIN
13 May 2016 Victorian Richmond - Bulleen Lions HOME 1-0 WIN
12 May 2016 Premier League Isloch - Belshina Bobruisk AWAY 2-3 WIN
11 May 2016 Premiership Ross County - Motherwell AWAY 1-3 WIN
10 May 2016 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw DRAW 1-1 WIN
09 May 2016 1. Divisjon Sandefjord - Mjoendalen AWAY 2-0 Loss
07 May 2016 Primera A Apertura Atletico Junior - Deportivo Cali HOME 2-0 WIN
07 May 2016 Oberliga Hessen SpVgg 1922 Hadamar - TSV Lehnerz AWAY 0-4 WIN
06 May 2016 National Football League FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok AWAY 0-2 WIN
05 May 2016 Kakkonen - Lohko C FC Jazz II - FC Santa Claus AC HOME 5-1 WIN
04 May 2016 J. League 1st stage Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija AWAY 1-2 WIN
02 May 2016 1. Division FC Mika II - Shirak II HOME 5-2 WIN
01 May 2016 Primera Division - Clausura CD Dragon - Alianza FC DRAW 1-1 WIN
31 May 2016 PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiec Nizhny - Neftekhimik DRAW 1-1 WIN
30 May 2016 PFL Zone South Dinamo Stavropol - Afips Afipsky HOME 1-0 WIN
29 May 2016 Segunda Division Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B HOME 2-1 WIN
28 May 2016 Southern State League Adelaide Victory - Port Adelaide Lion SC AWAY 0-2 WIN
27 May 2016 Friendlies Nigeria - Mali HOME 1-0 WIN
26 May 2016 Premier League Muhoroni Youth FC - Chemelil Sugar HOME 1-0 WIN
25 May 2016 Cup Fjolnir - Valur AWAY 0-1 WIN
24 May 2016 2. Bundesliga Qualification Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers AWAY 1-2 WIN
23 May 2016 Ykkonen EIF - GrIFK Grankulla HOME 3-0 WIN
22 May 2016 Oberliga Mittelrhein Bergisch Gladbach - VfL Alfter DRAW 3-3 WIN
21 May 2016 1. Division MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn HOME 3-0 WIN
20 May 2016 Regionalliga Middle SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) DRAW 0-0 WIN
19 May 2016 Prva Liga Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje AWAY 0-1 WIN
18 May 2016 Premier League Alashkert FC - Shirak AWAY 2-3 WIN
17 May 2016 Challenge League Xamax - Lausanne HOME 3-1 WIN
16 May 2016 Premier League Amkar - FC Ufa HOME 1-0 WIN
15 May 2016 Segunda B Group IV Real Betis B - Villanovense HOME 4-1 WIN
14 May 2016 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira DRAW 0-0 WIN
12 May 2016 Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC AWAY 2-3 WIN
12 May 2016 Superligaen AaB - FC Koebenhavn AWAY 0-2 WIN
11 May 2016 2. Division Puszcza Niepolomice - KS Legionovia Legionowo DRAW 0-0 WIN
10 May 2016 Premiership Dundee United - Partick Thistle DRAW 3-3 WIN
09 May 2016 Liga I Relegation Group FC Voluntari - CSMS Iasi AWAY 1-2 WIN
08 May 2016 Segunda Division Alaves - Valladolid HOME 2-1 WIN
07 May 2016 Premier League Krumkachy Minsk - FK Gorodeya AWAY 0-1 WIN
06 May 2016 Leumit League playoff promotion group Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod HOME 1-0 WIN
05 May 2016 3F Ligaen Championship group Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring HOME 4-2 WIN
04 May 2016 League One playoff Queen's Park - Cowdenbeath HOME 2-0 WIN
02 May 2016 Isthmian Premier Division Playoff East Thurrock United - Dulwich Hamlet HOME 3-1 WIN
01 May 2016 Primera Division - Clausura CD Dragon - Alianza FC DRAW 1-1 WIN
31 May 2016 Friendlies U21 Serbia U21 - Austria U21 AWAY 3-1 Loss
30 May 2016 PFL Zone South Dinamo Stavropol - Afips Afipsky HOME 1-0 WIN
29 May 2016 Serie A Sao Paulo - Palmeiras HOME 1-0 WIN
28 May 2016 Primera B Metropolitana Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Espanol HOME 2-1 WIN
27 May 2016 3. Divisjon avd. 11 Mosjoeen - Mjoelner HOME 2-0 WIN
26 May 2016 Superligaen Hobro - Broendby IF AWAY 0-2 WIN
25 May 2016 Super League Luzern - Sion DRAW 2-2 WIN
24 May 2016 Primera B Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol - Barracas Central AWAY 0-1 WIN
23 May 2016 Superettan Aatvidaberg - AFC United HOME 4-0 WIN
22 May 2016 Super League Young Boys - Basel AWAY 2-3 WIN
21 May 2016 Regionalliga West Velbert - SC Wiedenbrueck AWAY 0-4 WIN
20 May 2016 Erste Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck HOME 5-2 WIN
19 May 2016 Eredivisie Qualification NAC Breda - Willem II HOME 2-1 WIN
18 May 2016 Liga II Serie A promotion group Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Dunarea Calarasi AWAY 0-2 WIN
17 May 2016 Urvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur DRAW 2-2 WIN
16 May 2016 Regionalliga Bayern Burghausen - FV Illertissen HOME 4-1 WIN
15 May 2016 Segunda B Group IV Real Betis B - Villanovense HOME 4-1 WIN
14 May 2016 Premier Division playoff Europa League Connah's Quay - Airbus UK Broughton HOME 1-0 WIN
13 May 2016 Erste Liga SKN St. Poelten - LASK Linz HOME 3-2 WIN
12 May 2016 Premier League Isloch - Belshina Bobruisk AWAY 2-3 WIN
11 May 2016 2. Liga Promotion Group Nitra - Lokomotiva Zvolen HOME 2-0 WIN
10 May 2016 PFL Zone South FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Nalchik DRAW 0-0 WIN
09 May 2016 Primeira Liga Estoril - Arouca DRAW 1-1 Loss
08 May 2016 Segunda Liga Farense - Aves HOME 2-1 WIN
07 May 2016 Primeira Liga Academica - Braga DRAW 0-0 WIN
06 May 2016 National Sedan - Chambly HOME 3-0 WIN
05 May 2016 3F Ligaen Championship group Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring HOME 4-2 WIN
04 May 2016 J. League 1st stage Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija AWAY 1-2 WIN
02 May 2016 Leumit League playoff promotion group FC Ashdod - Maccabi Herzliya DRAW WIN
01 May 2016 Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC DRAW 2-2 WIN
X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!